ข้อมูลกิจกรรม โครงงานวิทยาศาสตร์

โครงงานวิทยาศาสตร์

ที่ปรึกษา:วีระพงษ์ ศรีโยธี   ภาวดี วิจิตรจันทร์      
ลำดับ รหัส ชื่อ - นามสกุล ระดับชั้น                                        
1 13245 เด็กหญิงศิริภัสสร ป้อมสุวรรณ มัธยม3/7                                        
2 13329 เด็กชายวชิระ พงษ์สระพัง มัธยม2/2                                        
3 13330 เด็กชายวันเฉลิม เต็มสูงเนิน มัธยม2/3                                        
4 13331 เด็กชายวัลลภ ชัยงาม มัธยม2/2                                        
5 13352 เด็กชายกฤษณะ คำจันทร์วงค์ มัธยม2/6                                        
6 13353 เด็กชายจักรพงศ์ บุญป้อง มัธยม2/6                                        
7 13356 เด็กชายตรีเทพ ชำนาญไพร มัธยม2/6                                        
8 13361 เด็กชายประกฤษฎิ์ อย่างสวย มัธยม2/6                                        
9 13364 เด็กชายรัฐภูมิ แก้ววิไล มัธยม2/6                                        
10 13365 เด็กชายวริทธิ์ โชคบัณฑิต มัธยม2/7                                        
11 13367 เด็กชายอนาวิล หงษาชุม มัธยม2/6                                        
12 13395 เด็กชายวรกิจ นนลือชา มัธยม2/4                                        
13 13446 เด็กชายชิษนุพงศ์ โชคบัณฑิต มัธยม2/6                                        
14 13454 เด็กชายรัฐภูมิ พลม่วง มัธยม2/6                                        
15 13467 เด็กชายภาณุวิชญ์ หาญกุดเลาะ มัธยม2/6                                        
16 13475 เด็กชายณัฐภัทร ภิรมย์ไกรภักดิ์ มัธยม2/3                                        
17 13476 เด็กชายพชร วุฒิธารากุล มัธยม2/6                                        
18 13477 เด็กชายพรหมวัสส์ พรหมรินทร์ มัธยม2/7                                        
19 13478 เด็กชายภควัต ศรีริทรัพย์ มัธยม2/3                                        
20 12418 นางสาวชญานิศ พลนิกร มัธยม5/2                                        
21 12431 นางสาวฐิติมา ถานคร มัธยม5/2                                        
22 12458 นางสาวธนัญญา วนาใส มัธยม5/2                                        
23 12585 นางสาวสาวิตรา กันภัย มัธยม5/2                                        
24 12597 นางสาวสุชาดา วงษ์ชาลี มัธยม5/2                                        
25 13525 นางสาวจีระชยา มะโนรัตน์ มัธยม5/2                                        
26 13526 นางสาวศิริธิดา สิงห์สถิตย์ มัธยม5/2                                        
27 13838 นางสาวสาวิตรี ณครพล มัธยม4/3                                        
28 13839 นางสาวพิยะดา มหาโพธิ์ มัธยม4/3                                        
29 12765 นายนฤปนาถ ชำนาญ มัธยม4/4                                        
30 12793 นายพัชรพล รัตนประทุม มัธยม4/4                                        
31 12908 นายอัศวิน พลซ้าย มัธยม4/4                                        
32 12751 นางสาวธนิศา ภิญโญภาพ มัธยม4/5                                        
33 12781 นางสาวปิณิดา วานเก่าน้อย มัธยม4/5                                        
34 12824 นางสาวรัญชิดา รื่นกลิ่น มัธยม4/5                                        
35 12862 นางสาวสิริรัตน์ ศรศักดา มัธยม4/5                                        
36 12891 นางสาวอภิญญา เมืองดู่ มัธยม4/5                                        
37 13556 เด็กชายพงศกร วิสุทธิพงษ์ มัธยม1/1                                        
38 13562 เด็กชายสุกฤษฏิ์ ผานิล มัธยม1/1                                        
39 13580 เด็กหญิงปานชมพู ประโยชน์มี มัธยม1/1                                        
40 13581 เด็กหญิงภัทราภรณ์ กลอนโพธิ์ มัธยม1/1                                        
41 13582 เด็กหญิงวชิรญาณ์ อ่องจำปา มัธยม1/1                                        
42 13584 เด็กหญิงวรัญญา โชคบัณฑิต มัธยม1/1                                        
43 13599 เด็กชายศิรศักดิ์ สังเกตุ มัธยม1/2                                        
44 13608 เด็กหญิงกุลนัท โนนศรีเมือง มัธยม1/2                                        
45 13631 เด็กชายเจษฏาภรณ์ เอกตาแสง มัธยม1/3                                        
46 13634 เด็กชายชัยพร ศิริอุบล มัธยม1/3                                        
47 13638 เด็กชายประกฤษฏ์ ระยับศรี มัธยม1/3                                        
48 13652 เด็กหญิงจิราพร จงจิตชอบ มัธยม1/3                                        
49 13655 เด็กหญิงณัฐิดา ปัดชาเขียว มัธยม1/3                                        
50 13658 เด็กหญิงปัณฑิตา มาโดล มัธยม1/3                                        
51 13669 เด็กชายชยากร ทองโม้ มัธยม1/4                                        
52 13706 เด็กชายณัฐภัทร ภารการ มัธยม1/5                                        
53 13717 เด็กชายวรวิทย์ วงค์พิทักษ์ มัธยม1/5                                        
54 13723 เด็กชายสุทธิพงศ์ ภิรมย์ไกรภักดิ์ มัธยม1/5                                        
55 13725 เด็กชายอภินันท์ ไกยะสวน มัธยม1/5                                        
56 13750 เด็กชายธีรชัย ประจำเมือง มัธยม1/6                                        
57 13767 เด็กหญิงพิชชาอร อินประสพ มัธยม1/6                                        
58 13878 นางสาววัลภา ชำนาญพล มัธยม5/2                                        
59 13877 นายนลธวัช พงษ์สระพัง มัธยม5/2