ข้อมูลกิจกรรม ห้องสมุด

ห้องสมุด

ที่ปรึกษา:อังศุมิณย์ พรหมรินทร์   ธนัชพร กิติคุณ      
ลำดับ รหัส ชื่อ - นามสกุล ระดับชั้น                                        
1 12515 นายพฤติพล กิณเรศ มัธยม5/3                                        
2 12541 นายมัณฑนากร ประกอบกิจ มัธยม5/3                                        
3 13828 นางสาวอริสา พงษ์สระพัง มัธยม4/2                                        
4 13830 นางสาวสุภาวดี ฉลาดดี มัธยม4/2                                        
5 13831 นางสาวสาธิกา แสนลาด มัธยม4/2                                        
6 13835 นางสาวคุณรัตน์ ทองดี มัธยม4/2                                        
7 12799 นายพิทักษ์พงศ์ พงษ์สระพัง มัธยม4/3                                        
8 12718 นางสาวชุดาภา สุดสะอาด มัธยม4/3                                        
9 12719 นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ จรัสสี มัธยม4/3                                        
10 12833 นางสาววรรณิสา โชคบัณฑิต มัธยม4/3                                        
11 12900 เด็กหญิงอรวรรณ ป้องขันธ์ มัธยม4/3                                        
12 13841 นางสาวชานิกา ทองโคตร มัธยม4/3                                        
13 12705 นายจุลจักร โชคบัณฑิต มัธยม4/4                                        
14 12763 นายนริน จรัสกาย มัธยม4/4                                        
15 12732 เด็กหญิงดวงพร ชำนาญ มัธยม4/4                                        
16 12734 นางสาวเดือนเพ็ญ ใจไทย มัธยม4/4                                        
17 12757 นางสาวธิดารัตน์ ดวงนิล มัธยม4/4                                        
18 12774 นางสาวปนัสนันท์ ชำนาญ มัธยม4/4                                        
19 12858 นางสาวสาวิตรี อุ่นสัย มัธยม4/4                                        
20 12866 เด็กหญิงสุจิตรา ราชสีห์แก้ว มัธยม4/4                                        
21 12783 นายผดุงเกียรติ พลนิกร มัธยม4/5                                        
22 13856 นางสาวศจีรัตน์ เขตเขว้า มัธยม4/2                                        
23 13553 เด็กชายนฤนาท เหมือนพันธ์ มัธยม1/1                                        
24 13589 เด็กชายกิตติพัฒน์ ปัดชาเขียว มัธยม1/2                                        
25 13616 เด็กหญิงปาริตา ภิญโญสุข มัธยม1/2                                        
26 13617 เด็กหญิงปิยะวรรณ ชาญขุนทด มัธยม1/2                                        
27 13619 เด็กหญิงพัชราภา เปรมประโยชน์ มัธยม1/2                                        
28 13621 เด็กหญิงภิญญาดา ภิญโญยง มัธยม1/2                                        
29 13651 เด็กหญิงจิตติยาภรณ์ ศิริเวช มัธยม1/3                                        
30 13653 เด็กหญิงชฎาภา เขจรรักษ์ มัธยม1/3                                        
31 13654 เด็กหญิงฐิตาภา พรมฝัก มัธยม1/3                                        
32 13661 เด็กหญิงสุกัญญา บุญไพวัลย์ มัธยม1/3                                        
33 13662 เด็กหญิงสุชาดา วงค์ประชารัตน์ มัธยม1/3                                        
34 13667 เด็กชายจักรภัทร อมรวาท มัธยม1/4                                        
35 13675 เด็กชายปราโมทย์ ภูศักดิ์ มัธยม1/4                                        
36 13727 เด็กชายกิตติยา มีอิสระ มัธยม1/5                                        
37 13728 เด็กหญิงจุฑามาศ นามสิงห์ มัธยม1/5                                        
38 13730 เด็กหญิงณัฐสุดา ภูวงค์ มัธยม1/5                                        
39 13731 เด็กหญิงทิพย์ญาดา ปาสาติ มัธยม1/5                                        
40 13734 เด็กหญิงปฏิพร เกษรหอม มัธยม1/5                                        
41 13735 เด็กหญิงปณิตา ศิริวงค์ มัธยม1/5                                        
42 13736 เด็กหญิงปทุมทิพย์ ปัตพี มัธยม1/5                                        
43 13737 เด็กหญิงพรชิตา ชำนาญ มัธยม1/5                                        
44 13740 เด็กหญิงวนิดา โชคบัณฑิต มัธยม1/5                                        
45 13741 เด็กหญิงแสงทิพย์ บุญมา มัธยม1/5                                        
46 13770 เด็กหญิงจิรัญญา โชคสวัสดิ์ มัธยม1/6                                        
47 13781 เด็กหญิงสุวรรณวิษา ชำนินอก มัธยม1/6                                        
48 13816 เด็กหญิงปิยรัตน์ ปัญญาดี มัธยม1/7