ข้อมูลกิจกรรม คนละมุม

คนละมุม

ที่ปรึกษา:ปนัดดา ปิยะวรากร   ธานี ปิยะวรากร      
ลำดับ รหัส ชื่อ - นามสกุล ระดับชั้น                                        
1 13057 เด็กชายพลากร ชำนาญ มัธยม3/5                                        
2 13100 นายณัฐวุฒิ ศิลามาตร มัธยม3/4                                        
3 13116 เด็กหญิงช่อผกา พันธ์วงษ์ มัธยม3/4                                        
4 13117 เด็กหญิงโชติกา ชำนาญพล มัธยม3/4                                        
5 13121 เด็กหญิงพัชพรวรรณ พัชรชำนาญพล มัธยม3/4                                        
6 13124 เด็กหญิงมุทิตา ไกรยะวงศ์ มัธยม3/4                                        
7 13127 เด็กหญิงหนึ่งฤทัย ศรเศษ มัธยม3/4                                        
8 13129 เด็กหญิงอนัญญา เฟื่องฟู มัธยม3/4                                        
9 13132 เด็กชายคณิน นิลไสล มัธยม3/5                                        
10 13133 เด็กชายชนมภูมิ ข่าขันมาลี มัธยม3/5                                        
11 13135 เด็กชายณรงค์รัชช์ แก้วเวียง มัธยม3/5                                        
12 13136 เด็กชายทศพล จันทร์ลี มัธยม3/5                                        
13 13137 เด็กชายธนกร ปานวิเศษ มัธยม3/5                                        
14 13142 เด็กชายมนุนาถ ประโยชน์มี มัธยม3/5                                        
15 13143 เด็กชายเลิศนรา อนันเต่า มัธยม3/5                                        
16 13144 เด็กชายสายฟ้า สวัสดิ์ศรี มัธยม3/5                                        
17 13146 เด็กชายสุเทพ แสนเรียน มัธยม3/5                                        
18 13149 เด็กชายอนุวัฒน์ กุดแสน มัธยม3/5                                        
19 13150 เด็กชายอรรถกร เหง้าอุสา มัธยม3/5                                        
20 13151 เด็กชายอรรถพล ชาลีวรรณ มัธยม3/5                                        
21 13152 เด็กชายอิทธิชัย ประจำเมือง มัธยม3/5                                        
22 13153 เด็กชายอิศม์เดช แผ่นผา มัธยม3/5                                        
23 13181 เด็กชายธีระภัทร คริสโตเฟอร์ มัธยม3/20                                        
24 13414 เด็กชายกฤตเมธ โฉมสอาด มัธยม2/5                                        
25 13416 เด็กชายกิตตินันท์ โยดิน มัธยม2/5                                        
26 13420 เด็กชายเจษฎา เชื้อบัวเย็น มัธยม2/5                                        
27 13424 เด็กชายนฤบดี เมธาวงศ์ มัธยม2/5                                        
28 13426 เด็กชายภาคภูมิ ประมวลทรัพย์ มัธยม2/5                                        
29 13428 เด็กชายรัฐภูมิ โตนชัยภูมิ มัธยม2/5                                        
30 13429 เด็กชายวุฒิภัทร นามโล มัธยม2/5                                        
31 13433 เด็กชายจักรภัทร พันเนียม มัธยม2/5                                        
32 13570 เด็กหญิงจิดาภา ดิลกลาภ มัธยม1/1                                        
33 13576 เด็กหญิงเบญญาภา โสภาเพชร มัธยม1/1                                        
34 13604 เด็กหญิงพิมพิกา พิมพ์กลาง มัธยม1/2                                        
35 13613 เด็กหญิงนฤมล ชำนาญ มัธยม1/2                                        
36 13616 เด็กหญิงปาริตา ภิญโญสุข มัธยม1/2                                        
37 13622 เด็กหญิงราชาวดี อนันเต่า มัธยม1/2                                        
38 13623 เด็กหญิงวรรณิสา นิลบรรพต มัธยม1/2                                        
39 13624 เด็กหญิงศศิวิมล สงวนสุข มัธยม1/2                                        
40 13625 เด็กหญิงศิรัญญา มะติยภักดิ์ มัธยม1/2                                        
41 13644 เด็กชายรัชชานนท์ เกตุแสง มัธยม1/3                                        
42 13682 เด็กชายเรืองฤทธิ์ ป้อมสุวรรณ์ มัธยม1/4                                        
43 13683 เด็กชายวรรณพล สีน้อย มัธยม1/4                                        
44 13709 เด็กชายธนวัฒน์ โชคบัณฑิต มัธยม1/5                                        
45 13710 เด็กชายธนา ชำนาญ มัธยม1/5                                        
46 13733 เด็กหญิงนันทชพร ชำนาญ มัธยม1/5                                        
47 13736 เด็กหญิงปทุมทิพย์ ปัตพี มัธยม1/5                                        
48 13753 เด็กชายภาณุพงษ์ ธงมา มัธยม1/6                                        
49 13755 เด็กชายเมธาสิทธิ์ ชารีรักษ์ มัธยม1/6                                        
50 13756 เด็กชายยุทธกร กลมวงศ์ มัธยม1/6                                        
51 13760 เด็กชายศตายุ ชำนาญ มัธยม1/6                                        
52 13765 เด็กชายอชิตพล แซ่โซว มัธยม1/6                                        
53 13810 เด็กหญิงนฤมล กระแสร์ มัธยม1/7                                        
54 13813 เด็กหญิงนุชวรา พงษ์สระพัง มัธยม1/7                                        
55 13816 เด็กหญิงปิยรัตน์ ปัญญาดี มัธยม1/7