ข้อมูลกิจกรรม ยุวเกษตรกร

ยุวเกษตรกร

ที่ปรึกษา:สมบูรณ์ โลนะลุน         
ลำดับ รหัส ชื่อ - นามสกุล ระดับชั้น                                        
1 13291 เด็กชายชนัญชัย วงษ์คำจันทร์ มัธยม2/1                                        
2 13296 เด็กชายธรณ์เทพ ประจันนวล มัธยม2/1                                        
3 13299 เด็กชายปฐมพงษ์ วิทาทาน มัธยม2/1                                        
4 13301 เด็กชายพุทธพงษ์ ผุดผาด มัธยม2/1                                        
5 13306 เด็กชายศุภณัฐ สุขบุญเสพ มัธยม2/1                                        
6 13338 เด็กชายอาทิตย์ วิชัยยา มัธยม2/2                                        
7 13461 เด็กหญิงปณิดา ทองดี มัธยม2/6                                        
8 13465 เด็กหญิงพรไพลิน ผลภิญโญ มัธยม2/6                                        
9 13468 เด็กหญิงลลิตา ชำนาญ มัธยม2/6                                        
10 13469 เด็กหญิงวิภาพร พงษ์สระพัง มัธยม2/6                                        
11 13470 เด็กหญิงศิริรัตน์ ช่างคำ มัธยม2/6                                        
12 13472 เด็กหญิงอริสรา จันทร์ดาสี มัธยม2/6                                        
13 13473 เด็กหญิงอัจฉราภรณ์ แดงพรม มัธยม2/3                                        
14 13499 เด็กหญิงวรัญญา พิไลวรรณ์ มัธยม2/3                                        
15 13590 เด็กชายจักรินทร์ สาลาด มัธยม1/2                                        
16 13594 เด็กชายธนาดูล เมืองจันทร์ มัธยม1/2                                        
17 13598 เด็กชายรัฐภูมิ ศิริปี มัธยม1/2                                        
18 13600 เด็กชายศิวัช เงินกระโทก มัธยม1/2                                        
19 13632 เด็กชายชนินทร์ พุดสี มัธยม1/3                                        
20 13633 เด็กชายชัชวาลล์ โกสุม มัธยม1/3                                        
21 13636 เด็กชายนิติภูมิ อ่อนแพง มัธยม1/3                                        
22 13637 เด็กชายปกรณ์ศักดิ์ บุญนรา มัธยม1/3                                        
23 13640 เด็กชายภานุพงศ์ ประจันนวล มัธยม1/3                                        
24 13641 เด็กชายภูริภัทร แผ่นเงิน มัธยม1/3                                        
25 13644 เด็กชายรัชชานนท์ เกตุแสง มัธยม1/3                                        
26 13647 เด็กชายสหรัฐ พงษ์สระพัง มัธยม1/3                                        
27 13666 เด็กชายจักรพงษ์ ชำนาญพล มัธยม1/4                                        
28 13668 เด็กชายยศกร สิงห์บ้านหาด มัธยม1/4                                        
29 13672 เด็กชายธนาเทพ ประจันนวล มัธยม1/4                                        
30 13676 เด็กชายปาราเมศ รักษาภักดี มัธยม1/4                                        
31 13678 เด็กชายพันธมิตร ประจันนวล มัธยม1/4                                        
32 13679 เด็กชายยุทธนา วรรณจงคำ มัธยม1/4                                        
33 13682 เด็กชายเรืองฤทธิ์ ป้อมสุวรรณ์ มัธยม1/4                                        
34 13707 เด็กชายณุภาวัฒน์ สวัสดิ์ศรี มัธยม1/5                                        
35 13715 เด็กชายภาคิล อินทร์เทียม มัธยม1/5                                        
36 13720 เด็กชายศุภกฤต โยชิดะ มัธยม1/5                                        
37 13721 เด็กชายศุภวิชญ์ พามี มัธยม1/5                                        
38 13789 เด็กชายธิติเดช ปัดชาเขียว มัธยม1/7