ข้อมูลกิจกรรม สนุกคิดกับวิทยาศาสตร์

สนุกคิดกับวิทยาศาสตร์

ที่ปรึกษา:ไอรดา ทองมากุล         
ลำดับ รหัส ชื่อ - นามสกุล ระดับชั้น                                        
1 12995 เด็กหญิงจิณณพัต ปัญญาไว มัธยม3/1                                        
2 12999 เด็กหญิงนภัสสร ผลภิญโญ มัธยม3/1                                        
3 13000 เด็กหญิงนิกษ์นิภา ณ มัธยม3/1                                        
4 13002 เด็กหญิงนีรานีรชา เยือกเย็น มัธยม3/1                                        
5 13005 เด็กหญิงปิยวรรณ พงษ์สระพัง มัธยม3/1                                        
6 13006 เด็กหญิงพัทธ์ธีรา สวัสดี มัธยม3/7                                        
7 13008 นางสาววานิช สุพรรณ์นอก มัธยม3/1                                        
8 13270 เด็กหญิงรวิภา กันชัยภูมิ มัธยม3/1                                        
9 13032 นายอิทธิพล พรมหงษ์ มัธยม3/2                                        
10 13041 เด็กหญิงพัชรธิดา วาริยันต์ มัธยม3/2                                        
11 13049 เด็กหญิงอรสา สิงห์สถิตย์ มัธยม3/7                                        
12 13068 เด็กหญิงกุสาวดี ชัยต่างหน มัธยม3/7                                        
13 13211 เด็กชายชาญณรงค์ สุริยันต์ มัธยม3/7                                        
14 13224 เด็กหญิงจิดาภา ผลวิลัย มัธยม3/7                                        
15 13226 เด็กหญิงชนิสรา ก่อกำลัง มัธยม3/7                                        
16 13229 เด็กหญิงนัฐภรณ์ นามพิมล มัธยม3/7                                        
17 13230 เด็กหญิงณัฐริกา ผานิล มัธยม3/7                                        
18 13231 เด็กหญิงตรีทิพย์นภา โชคบัณฑิต มัธยม3/7                                        
19 13232 เด็กหญิงธิญาดา คามตะสิลา มัธยม3/7                                        
20 13235 นางสาวบัวชมพู บริสุทธิ์ มัธยม3/7                                        
21 13239 เด็กหญิงพัชราภา ขุนศิริ มัธยม3/7                                        
22 13247 เด็กหญิงสกุลรัตน์ พงษ์สระพัง มัธยม3/7                                        
23 13248 เด็กหญิงสุชาวดี พลเชียงสา มัธยม3/7                                        
24 13249 เด็กหญิงอรพรรณ เชื้อสระพัง มัธยม3/7                                        
25 13034 เด็กหญิงกันติมา เกลี้ยงพร้อม มัธยม3/2                                        
26 13545 เด็กหญิงสุวรรณี ศุภษร มัธยม3/2                                        
27 13864 เด็กหญิงอุมาภรณ์ ไทยทรง มัธยม3/2