ข้อมูลกิจกรรม อนามัยโรงเรียนเ

อนามัยโรงเรียนเ

ที่ปรึกษา:ขวัญจิตร ดีหามแห         
ลำดับ รหัส ชื่อ - นามสกุล ระดับชั้น                                        
1 12401 นายกิตติพศ อนันเต่า มัธยม6/2                                        
2 12393 นางสาวกรรณิการ์ เริงรื่น มัธยม6/2                                        
3 12394 นางสาวกฤตยา ภิญโญฤทธิ์ มัธยม6/2                                        
4 12451 นางสาวทิฆัมพร ที่หนองสังข์ มัธยม6/2                                        
5 12583 นางสาวสวรรญา ผานาค มัธยม6/2                                        
6 12636 นางสาวอัครณี บุดดาน้อย มัธยม6/2                                        
7 12638 นางสาวอัจฉราพร บริสุทธิ์ มัธยม6/2                                        
8 13509 นางสาวอัยยา ภู่ภักดี มัธยม6/2                                        
9 12621 นายอนุชา ลาขุมเหล็ก มัธยม6/3                                        
10 13565 เด็กหญิงกนกวรรณ สุธาพจน์ มัธยม2/1                                        
11 13568 เด็กหญิงเกวลิน วงษ์กระนวน มัธยม2/1                                        
12 13574 เด็กหญิงนงนภัส ยวนทอง มัธยม2/1                                        
13 13583 เด็กหญิงวรรณพร นานนท์ มัธยม2/1                                        
14 13606 เด็กหญิงกรกนก หารปรี มัธยม2/2                                        
15 13612 เด็กหญิงธันยพร สิทธิโคตร มัธยม2/2                                        
16 13614 เด็กหญิงบัวแก้ว เอี่ยมอาษา มัธยม2/2                                        
17 13620 เด็กหญิงพิชยา ข่าทิพย์พาที มัธยม2/2                                        
18 13680 เด็กชายรัชพล เติมสมบัติ มัธยม2/4                                        
19 13688 เด็กหญิงขวัญจิรา บุญหรรษา มัธยม2/4                                        
20 13691 เด็กหญิงชมพูนุท กระเสียนพรมราช มัธยม2/4                                        
21 13694 เด็กหญิงณัฐธิชา รื่นกลิ่น มัธยม2/4                                        
22 13695 เด็กหญิงณัฐวรรณ นิลบรรพต มัธยม2/4                                        
23 13698 เด็กหญิงปัทมาพร ชำนาญ มัธยม2/4                                        
24 13701 เด็กหญิงพิมพ์ชนก พิบูรณ์ มัธยม2/4                                        
25 13704 เด็กหญิงสุนันทา กองเพชร มัธยม2/4                                        
26 13738 เด็กหญิงภัทรวรรณ ทองรินทร์ มัธยม2/5                                        
27 13743 เด็กหญิงอารีรัตน์ เดชโมรา มัธยม2/5                                        
28 13748 เด็กชายธนากร พิมพ์โนนทอง มัธยม2/6                                        
29 13751 เด็กชายปฏิภาณ ขีณีจันทร์ มัธยม2/6