ข้อมูลกิจกรรม ห้องสมุด

ห้องสมุด

ที่ปรึกษา:อังศุมิณย์ พรหมรินทร์   ธนัชพร กิติคุณ      
ลำดับ รหัส ชื่อ - นามสกุล ระดับชั้น                                        
1 12996 เด็กหญิงชลดา ชาเสน มัธยม3/1                                        
2 13004 เด็กหญิงปาณิสรา แนวโอโล มัธยม3/1                                        
3 13007 เด็กหญิงวราภรณ์ แคนชัยภูมิ มัธยม3/1                                        
4 13010 เด็กหญิงวาสนา ชาติประยูร มัธยม3/1                                        
5 13033 เด็กหญิงกรพินธุ์ วงษ์คณานุรักษ์ มัธยม3/2                                        
6 13040 เด็กหญิงเปรมปรียา ศิลาเกษ มัธยม3/2                                        
7 13044 เด็กหญิงวิภา เวียงสิทธิ์ มัธยม3/2                                        
8 13048 เด็กหญิงเสาวลักษณ์ จันคนา มัธยม3/2                                        
9 13074 นางสาวนภาศิริ อินทร์เทียม มัธยม3/1                                        
10 13286 เด็กหญิงนภัส ชำนาญ มัธยม3/2                                        
11 13565 เด็กหญิงกนกวรรณ สุธาพจน์ มัธยม1/1                                        
12 13567 เด็กหญิงกวิสรา บุญมี มัธยม1/1                                        
13 13568 เด็กหญิงเกวลิน วงษ์กระนวน มัธยม1/1                                        
14 13573 เด็กหญิงธัญญาภรณ์ ภูมี มัธยม1/1                                        
15 13575 เด็กหญิงนริศรา ทองดี มัธยม1/1                                        
16 13589 เด็กชายกิตติพัฒน์ ปัดชาเขียว มัธยม1/2                                        
17 13609 เด็กหญิงจรัสศรี โชคบัณฑิต มัธยม1/2                                        
18 13617 เด็กหญิงปิยะวรรณ ชาญขุนทด มัธยม1/2                                        
19 13621 เด็กหญิงภิญญาดา ภิญโญยง มัธยม1/2                                        
20 13626 เด็กหญิงสุภัสสรา อนันเต่า มัธยม1/2                                        
21 13627 เด็กหญิงเอมพิกา โชคบัณฑิต มัธยม1/2                                        
22 13654 เด็กหญิงฐิตาภา พรมฝัก มัธยม1/3                                        
23 13662 เด็กหญิงสุชาดา วงค์ประชารัตน์ มัธยม1/3                                        
24 13668 เด็กชายยศกร สิงห์บ้านหาด มัธยม1/4                                        
25 13675 เด็กชายปราโมทย์ ภูศักดิ์ มัธยม1/4                                        
26 13678 เด็กชายพันธมิตร ประจันนวล มัธยม1/4                                        
27 13696 เด็กหญิงนวพร บุญเทียม มัธยม1/4                                        
28 13699 เด็กหญิงปาลิตา ไกรยะวงค์ มัธยม1/4                                        
29 13703 เด็กหญิงศศิประพา ผุยภูเขียว มัธยม1/4                                        
30 13730 เด็กหญิงณัฐสุดา ภูวงค์ มัธยม1/5                                        
31 13731 เด็กหญิงทิพย์ญาดา ปาสาติ มัธยม1/5                                        
32 13735 เด็กหญิงปณิตา ศิริวงค์ มัธยม1/5                                        
33 13737 เด็กหญิงพรชิตา ชำนาญ มัธยม1/5                                        
34 13741 เด็กหญิงแสงทิพย์ บุญมา มัธยม1/5                                        
35 13746 เด็กชายกิตติ เขี่ยงถุ่ง มัธยม1/6                                        
36 13776 เด็กหญิงประภาพรรณ ไพรสิงห์ มัธยม1/6                                        
37 13780 เด็กหญิงสุพรรษา ผลวิลัย มัธยม1/6                                        
38 13781 เด็กหญิงสุวรรณวิษา ชำนินอก มัธยม1/6                                        
39 13798 เด็กชายวิศรุต คงเมือง มัธยม1/7