ข้อมูลกิจกรรม Smartphone ฝึกสมอง

Smartphone ฝึกสมอง

ที่ปรึกษา:ภูริทัตน์ มีเงิน         
ลำดับ รหัส ชื่อ - นามสกุล ระดับชั้น                                        
1 13011 เด็กชายกมลเทพ กิ่งอุทา มัธยม3/2                                        
2 13013 เด็กชายจีรศักดิ์ โชคบัณฑิต มัธยม3/2                                        
3 13014 เด็กชายชาญชัย ป้อมสุวรรณ มัธยม3/2                                        
4 13015 เด็กชายชินกร ใจภักดิ์ มัธยม3/7                                        
5 13021 เด็กชายปิติ ดิลกลาภ มัธยม3/2                                        
6 13024 เด็กชายพลวิทย์ ทองดี มัธยม3/2                                        
7 13026 เด็กชายภาณุพงศ์ ปุริสา มัธยม3/2                                        
8 13031 เด็กชายอรรถพล ได้เปรียบ มัธยม3/2                                        
9 13032 นายอิทธิพล พรมหงษ์ มัธยม3/2                                        
10 13018 เด็กชายธนพล โกดศรี มัธยม3/2                                        
11 13033 เด็กหญิงกรพินธุ์ วงษ์คณานุรักษ์ มัธยม3/2                                        
12 13035 เด็กหญิงกานติมา ทาบิดา มัธยม3/2                                        
13 13038 เด็กหญิงนคนันทินี ป้านภูมิ มัธยม3/2                                        
14 13040 เด็กหญิงเปรมปรียา ศิลาเกษ มัธยม3/2                                        
15 13041 เด็กหญิงพัชรธิดา วาริยันต์ มัธยม3/2                                        
16 13043 เด็กหญิงรัตพร ผ่องสนาม มัธยม3/2                                        
17 13044 เด็กหญิงวิภา เวียงสิทธิ์ มัธยม3/2                                        
18 13045 เด็กหญิงสุธิดา ผ่องสนาม มัธยม3/2                                        
19 13046 เด็กหญิงสุพรรณปัฎ เหลืองทอง มัธยม3/2                                        
20 13048 เด็กหญิงเสาวลักษณ์ จันคนา มัธยม3/2                                        
21 13054 เด็กชายธีรศักดิ์ ผานาค มัธยม3/4                                        
22 13062 เด็กชายเอกรินทร์ อนันเต่า มัธยม3/4                                        
23 13076 เด็กหญิงพนิดา เพชรล้ำ มัธยม3/3                                        
24 13103 นายนพพล พั้ววงค์ มัธยม3/4                                        
25 13104 เด็กชายนิติกร เชื่อสีดา มัธยม3/4                                        
26 13105 เด็กชายนุภากร ละลี มัธยม3/4                                        
27 13109 เด็กชายแรกขวัญ นาคคำ มัธยม3/4                                        
28 13171 เด็กชายขจรเดช เนตรอุบล มัธยม3/6                                        
29 13177 เด็กชายธนภูมิ หนูปี มัธยม3/6                                        
30 13218 เด็กชายภูรินท์ สมตัว มัธยม3/3                                        
31 13219 เด็กชายสุเมธ ผลสนอง มัธยม3/7                                        
32 13034 เด็กหญิงกันติมา เกลี้ยงพร้อม มัธยม3/2                                        
33 13522 เด็กหญิงอุทุมพร โชคบัณฑิต มัธยม3/2                                        
34 13542 เด็กชายจิรภัทร รุณยุทธ มัธยม3/2                                        
35 13545 เด็กหญิงสุวรรณี ศุภษร มัธยม3/2                                        
36 13864 เด็กหญิงอุมาภรณ์ ไทยทรง มัธยม3/2