ข้อมูลกิจกรรม 7​ สิ่งมหัศจรรย์ของโลก

7​ สิ่งมหัศจรรย์ของโลก

ที่ปรึกษา:ธัญญรัตน์ เคนจอหอ         
ลำดับ รหัส ชื่อ - นามสกุล ระดับชั้น                                        
1 13184 เด็กชายพุฒิพงศ์ ภูเขียว มัธยม3/6                                        
2 13193 เด็กหญิงชลธาร ชำนาญ มัธยม3/6                                        
3 13196 เด็กหญิงธิดารัตน์ ทัศษวงษ์ มัธยม3/6                                        
4 13197 เด็กหญิงนัฐนันท์ คำทุม มัธยม3/6                                        
5 13198 นางสาวนิภาภรณ์ แก้วสียา มัธยม3/6                                        
6 13201 เด็กหญิงพรชิตา ผุดผาด มัธยม3/6                                        
7 13205 เด็กหญิงอภิญญา รัตนประทุม มัธยม3/6                                        
8 13307 เด็กหญิงกนกพร พลนิกร มัธยม3/7                                        
9 13309 เด็กหญิงจิราพัชร ปัดชาเขียว มัธยม3/7                                        
10 13312 เด็กหญิงชนันภรณ์ ศรีชนะ มัธยม3/7                                        
11 13313 เด็กหญิงชุติมา ทุมโคตร มัธยม3/7                                        
12 13315 เด็กหญิงนราพร พลชำนาญ มัธยม3/7                                        
13 13330 เด็กชายวันเฉลิม เต็มสูงเนิน มัธยม3/3                                        
14 13347 เด็กหญิงสิริยากร ดีพรม มัธยม3/7                                        
15 13355 เด็กชายณัฐวิทย์ สิทธิโคตร มัธยม3/3                                        
16 13365 เด็กชายวริทธิ์ โชคบัณฑิต มัธยม3/7                                        
17 13371 เด็กหญิงณัฐพร ภิรมย์ไกรภักดิ์ มัธยม3/7                                        
18 13382 เด็กหญิงอารดา ขันอาสา มัธยม3/7                                        
19 13474 เด็กชายณรงค์ศักดิ์ จันทคัต มัธยม3/7                                        
20 13477 เด็กชายพรหมวัสส์ พรหมรินทร์ มัธยม3/7                                        
21 13478 เด็กชายภควัต ศรีริทรัพย์ มัธยม3/3                                        
22 13480 เด็กหญิงกฤติมา กงจักรแก้ว มัธยม3/7                                        
23 13370 เด็กหญิงชุติมา ผลภิญโญ มัธยม3/7                                        
24 13482 เด็กหญิงเคียงดาว กองกะมุด มัธยม3/7                                        
25 13483 เด็กหญิงชลธิชา ผลภิญโญ มัธยม3/7                                        
26 13485 เด็กหญิงนฤภา ศรีจันทร์ มัธยม3/7                                        
27 13486 เด็กหญิงปนัดดา โพธิศรีแก้ว มัธยม3/7                                        
28 13487 เด็กหญิงปาริฉัตร พงษ์สระพัง มัธยม3/7                                        
29 13491 เด็กหญิงพิมญาดา แก้วเกิด มัธยม3/7                                        
30 13492 เด็กหญิงพิมพกาต์ งอกข้าวนก มัธยม3/7                                        
31 13493 เด็กหญิงภัทรวดี คิดถูก มัธยม3/7                                        
32 13496 เด็กหญิงรักษณาลี บุตรดีเคน มัธยม3/7                                        
33 13500 เด็กหญิงสิริกานต์ วนาใส มัธยม3/7                                        
34 13543 เด็กชายอภิรักษ์ บุญทับเสน มัธยม3/7                                        
35 13544 เด็กหญิงอัญชิสา อินทะปัญญา มัธยม3/7