ข้อมูลกิจกรรม ตัดต่อวีดีโอ

ตัดต่อวีดีโอ

ที่ปรึกษา:ประสิทธิ์พร นิลสิงห์ขรณ์         
ลำดับ รหัส ชื่อ - นามสกุล ระดับชั้น                                        
1 13171 เด็กชายขจรเดช เนตรอุบล มัธยม3/6                                        
2 13191 เด็กชายสมพร ชำนาญ มัธยม3/6                                        
3 13369 เด็กหญิงกนกวรรณ ระเวงวรรณ มัธยม3/3                                        
4 13484 เด็กหญิงทิพวรรณ ผาทอง มัธยม3/3                                        
5 13489 เด็กหญิงพันธ์วิรา ทองยอน มัธยม3/3                                        
6 13539 เด็กชายพีระพล ศรีลางค์ มัธยม3/6                                        
7 13634 เด็กชายชัยพร ศิริอุบล มัธยม2/3                                        
8 13640 เด็กชายภานุพงศ์ ประจันนวล มัธยม2/3                                        
9 13647 เด็กชายสหรัฐ พงษ์สระพัง มัธยม2/3                                        
10 13721 เด็กชายศุภวิชญ์ พามี มัธยม2/5                                        
11 13744 เด็กชายกมลภพ ฮังเคิล มัธยม2/6                                        
12 13745 เด็กชายกฤษณพงษ์ ภิญโญศักดิ์ มัธยม2/6                                        
13 13746 เด็กชายกิตติ เขี่ยงถุ่ง มัธยม2/6                                        
14 13747 เด็กชายคณาธิป โคตรศรี มัธยม2/6                                        
15 13751 เด็กชายปฏิภาณ ขีณีจันทร์ มัธยม2/6                                        
16 13755 เด็กชายเมธาสิทธิ์ ชารีรักษ์ มัธยม2/6                                        
17 13756 เด็กชายยุทธกร กลมวงศ์ มัธยม2/6                                        
18 13758 เด็กชายวรชิต ฐานะมั่น มัธยม2/6                                        
19 13765 เด็กชายอชิตพล แซ่โซว มัธยม2/6                                        
20 13779 เด็กชายสิทธิชัย ช่างคำ มัธยม2/6                                        
21 13766 เด็กหญิงปิยะภรณ์ ตอนสันเทียะ มัธยม2/6                                        
22 13768 เด็กหญิงขวัญชนก นารีรักษ์ มัธยม2/6                                        
23 13771 เด็กหญิงชุตินันท์ ทองดี มัธยม2/6                                        
24 13773 เด็กหญิงธัญชนก เชาวันดี มัธยม2/6                                        
25 13774 เด็กหญิงธิดา สอนทุย มัธยม2/6                                        
26 13775 เด็กหญิงธิดารัตน์ ดิษฐเนตร มัธยม2/6                                        
27 13776 เด็กหญิงประภาพรรณ ไพรสิงห์ มัธยม2/6                                        
28 13780 เด็กหญิงสุพรรษา ผลวิลัย มัธยม2/6                                        
29 13782 เด็กหญิงเสาวลักษณ์ บุตรแสง มัธยม2/6                                        
30 13879 เด็กชายธนากร โอษฐประไพ มัธยม2/3